Madison Bovenkamp-Andrade

Madison Bovenkamp-Andrade

Realtor | Listing Specialist | 02163377 License ID: #02163377

Price

44130 DeLuz RD, Temecula, CA 92590

44130 DeLuz RD, Temecula, CA 92590

Single Family Home

4 Beds4 Baths3,809 SqFt

$ 1,350,000 $ 1,400,000 3.6%

MLS# SB22077367

Listed by Kristine Robinson of Thompson Team Real Estate, Inc.

44130 Arpa RD, Temecula, CA 92590

44130 Arpa RD, Temecula, CA 92590

Single Family Home

3 Beds3 Baths2,994 SqFt

$ 1,225,000 $ 1,295,000 5.4%

MLS# SW22132060

Listed by Madison Bovenkamp of Abundance Real Estate

35310 Pauba RD, Temecula, CA 92592

35310 Pauba RD, Temecula, CA 92592

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

$ 1,185,000 $ 1,197,000 1.0%

MLS# SW24062547

Listed by Heidi Bowser of Realty One Group Pacific

1435 Vaquero, Escondido, CA 92026

1435 Vaquero, Escondido, CA 92026

Single Family Home

2 Beds2 Baths1,757 SqFt

$ 725,000 $ 779,700 7.0%

MLS# NDP2400391

Listed by Joseph Boozer of North County Associated Brkrs

43452 Modena, Temecula, CA 92591

43452 Modena, Temecula, CA 92591

Single Family Home

4 Beds2 Baths1,973 SqFt

$ 720,000 $ 719,000 0.1%

MLS# SW23230665

Listed by James Shelby of Real Brokerage Technologies

2781 Alicia PL, Hemet, CA 92545

2781 Alicia PL, Hemet, CA 92545

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

$ 455,000 $ 459,000 0.9%

MLS# SW25122687

Listed by Kyle Andrade of Allison James Estates & Homes

See Less

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message